Gemeinderatswahl am 25. Mai 2014

Wahlberechtigte:485
Wähler:276
Wahlbeteiligung:57,0 %
Ungültige Stimmabgaben:4
Gültige Stimmabgaben:272
Gültige Stimmen:1.816
Zu vergebene Sitze:8

Wahlvorschlag: CDU - FSV - Feuerwehrverein - Kirmesverein

Lfd.
Nr.
WahlvorschlagStimmenSitze%
1Herr Knauf236113,0
2Frau Riethmüller217111,9
3Herr Hildebrand213111,7
4Herr Otto189110,4
5Herr Häger210111,6
6Frau Beckert17619,7
7Herr Grieß186110,2
8Herr Hunold198110,9
9sonstige191-10,5

Anschrift

Verwaltungsgemeinschaft Uder
Siedlung 14
37318 Uder

Kontakt

Telefon: 036083 480-0
Telefax: 036083 480-24

E-Mail: info@vg-uder.de
Internet: www.vg-uder.de

weitere Informationen